Hedera Helix 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix 'Indoor Plants'

Hedera Helix

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Helix
Variety : Variegated
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Common Ivy, English Ivy, European Ivy
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor