Hedera Helix Mixed 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Mixed 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Hedera Helix Mixed Online
Hedera Helix Mixed Shopping
Hedera Helix Mixed 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Mixed 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Hedera Helix Mixed Online
Hedera Helix Mixed Shopping

Hedera Helix Mixed

KWD 2.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2117
Species : Helix
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Common Ivy, English Ivy, European Ivy
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor