Hedera Helix Eva 9 Cutting 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Eva 9 Cutting 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Hedera Helix Eva 9 Cutting 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Helix Eva 9 Cutting 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Hedera Helix Eva 9 Cutting

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Yellow and White Mix
Vendor Serial Code : IND2408
Species : Araliaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : English Ivy
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor