fittonia salmon - ruby lime Indoor Plants
fittonia salmon - ruby lime Indoor Plants

fittonia salmon - ruby lime

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Clear
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-FITON
Species : Fittonia Albivenis
Variety : Salmon Ruby Lime
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Nerve Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Fittonia
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 9
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland