Ficus Pumila White Sunny 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Pumila White Sunny 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Pumila White Sunny Online
Ficus Pumila White Sunny 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Pumila White Sunny 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Pumila White Sunny Online

Ficus Pumila White Sunny

KWD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2236
Species : Pumila
Variety : White Sunny
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Creeping Fig
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 9
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor