Ficus Microcarpa 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Microcarpa 'Indoor Plants'

Ficus Microcarpa

KWD 11.000

KWD 9.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Me

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 2FP
Species : Microcarpa
Variety : Microcarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : فيكس الجينسنغ - ماكروكاربا
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 13
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor