Ficus Lyrata    ALJ 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Lyrata    ALJ 'Indoor Plants'

Ficus Lyrata ALJ

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : ficus
Variety : ficus
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Fiddle-leaf fig
Water : Dry
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor