Ficus elastica tineke Indoor Plants
Ficus elastica tineke Indoor Plants

Ficus elastica tineke

KWD 6.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Clear
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-FICUS-ELAST-TINEKE-50
Species : FICUS
Variety : Elastica Tineke
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Rubber Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland