Fatshedera Lizei Pia Variegated ALJN Indoor Plants
Fatshedera Lizei Pia Variegated ALJN Indoor Plants Shrubs
Fatshedera Lizei Pia Variegated ALJN Online
Fatshedera Lizei Pia Variegated ALJN Indoor Plants
Fatshedera Lizei Pia Variegated ALJN Indoor Plants Shrubs
Fatshedera Lizei Pia Variegated ALJN Online

Fatshedera Lizei Pia Variegated ALJN

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Species : Lizei
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Tree Ivy, Aralia Ivy
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Fatshedera
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait