Euphorbia Tirucalli 'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Tirucalli 'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Tirucalli

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100083
Species : euphorbia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Wolfsmelk
Water : Dry
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Cactaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor