Epipremnum Pinn Mosstick 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Pinn Mosstick 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Pinn Mosstick Online
Epipremnum Pinn Mosstick 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Pinn Mosstick 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Pinn Mosstick Online

Epipremnum Pinn Mosstick

KWD 27.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Aureum
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Pothos, Devils Ivy, Silver Vine
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor