Epipremnum Mosstok 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Mosstok 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Mosstok Online
Epipremnum Mosstok Shopping
Epipremnum Mosstok 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Mosstok 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Mosstok Online
Epipremnum Mosstok Shopping

Epipremnum Mosstok

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2014
Species : Aureum
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Pothos, Devils Ivy, Silver Vine
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 65
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor