Epipremnum Mosstok Holland Indoor Plants
Epipremnum Mosstok Holland Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Mosstok Holland Online
Epipremnum Mosstok Holland Indoor Plants
Epipremnum Mosstok Holland Indoor Plants Shrubs
Epipremnum Mosstok Holland Online

Epipremnum Mosstok Holland

KWD 27.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Aureum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Pothos, Devils Ivy, Silver Vine
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 28
Toxic Level : Medium