Epipremnum Aureum 'Indoor Plants'
Epipremnum Aureum 'Indoor Plants'

Epipremnum Aureum

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100015
Species : Aureum
Variety : Table Plants
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Golden Pothos, Devils Ivy, Devils Vine
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor