Elephant Bush+Basil+Sustee 'Indoor Plants'
Elephant Bush+Basil+Sustee 'Indoor Plants'

Elephant Bush Basil Sustee

KWD 9.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000211
Species : Lamiaceae, Afra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Mushmoom, Mini Jade Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Portulacaria
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor