Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Surculosa Online
Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Surculosa Online

Dracaena Surculosa

KWD 6.923

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : dracaena
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Tree Dracaena
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor