Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Surculosa Online
Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Surculosa 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Surculosa Online

Dracaena Surculosa

KWD 6.950

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Fragrans
Variety : Plastic
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Dracaena Fragrans Or Dracaena Deremensis
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor