Dracaena Massangeana  'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Massangeana  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Massangeana  'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Massangeana  'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dracaena Massangeana

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 7162B
Species : FRAGRANS
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Corn Plant, Mass Cane, Massangeana Cane
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor