Dracaena Massangeana 50 Stem XXL 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Massangeana 50 Stem XXL 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Massangeana 50 Stem XXL 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Massangeana 50 Stem XXL 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dracaena Massangeana 50 Stem XXL

KWD 63.900

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Fragrans
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Corn Plant, Mass Cane, Massangeana Cane
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 110
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor