Dieffenbachia Mars 'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Mars 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Mars 'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Mars 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dieffenbachia Mars

KWD 8.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Mars
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : dumb canes
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor