Dracaena Marginata Indoor Plants
Dracaena Marginata Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Marginata Indoor Plants
Dracaena Marginata Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dracaena Marginata

KWD 2.500

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details
Species : Reflexa
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dragon Tree Dracaena, Madagascar Dragon
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low