Dracaena Marginata 1 Cutting Indoor Plants
Dracaena Marginata 1 Cutting Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Marginata 1 Cutting Indoor Plants
Dracaena Marginata 1 Cutting Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dracaena Marginata 1 Cutting

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2415
Species : Reflexa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dragon Tree Dracaena, Madagascar Dragon
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low