Dracaena Fr Lemon Lime 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Fr Lemon Lime 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Fr Lemon Lime Online
Dracaena Fr Lemon Lime 'Indoor Plants'
Dracaena Fr Lemon Lime 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Fr Lemon Lime Online

Dracaena Fr Lemon Lime

KWD 35.000

KWD 25.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Fragrans
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Corn Plant, Cornstalk Dracaena
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor