Dracaena Compacta Indoor Plants
Dracaena Compacta Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dracaena Compacta Indoor Plants
Dracaena Compacta Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dracaena Compacta

KWD 38.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2454
Species : Fragrans
Difficulty to Grow : Difficult
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dracaena Compacta, Compacta Janet Craig
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland