Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow 'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow Online
Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow 'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow Online

Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow

KWD 9.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Seguine
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Tropic Snow, Dumb Cane, Leopard Lily
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 55
Pot Size (cm) : 40

More from this vendor