Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow 'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow 'Indoor Plants'

Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow

KWD 6.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Seguine
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Tropic Snow, Dumb Cane, Mother-In-Law
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor