Dieffenbachia Summer Style Indoor Plants
Dieffenbachia Summer Style Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Summer Style Online
Dieffenbachia Summer Style Indoor Plants
Dieffenbachia Summer Style Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Summer Style Online

Dieffenbachia Summer Style

KWD 6.500

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Seguine
Variety : Plastic
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Tropic Snow, Dumb Cane, Leopard Lily
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12