Dieffenbachia Oerstedii 'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Oerstedii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Oerstedii Online
Dieffenbachia Oerstedii 'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Oerstedii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Oerstedii Online

Dieffenbachia Oerstedii

KWD 7.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Oerstedii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Dumbcane
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor