Dieffenbachia Camilla  'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Camilla  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Camilla  Online
Dieffenbachia Camilla  Shopping
Dieffenbachia Camilla  'Indoor Plants'
Dieffenbachia Camilla  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Camilla  Online
Dieffenbachia Camilla  Shopping

Dieffenbachia Camilla

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2124
Species : Seguine
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Dumbcane, Leopard Lily
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor