Dieffenbachia Camilla Indoor Plants
Dieffenbachia Camilla Indoor Plants Shrubs
Dieffenbachia Camilla Indoor Plants
Dieffenbachia Camilla Indoor Plants Shrubs

Dieffenbachia Camilla

KWD 3.728

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Seguine
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Dumbcane, Leopard Lily
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait