Cypresses  'Indoor Plants'
Cypresses  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Cypresses  'Indoor Plants'
Cypresses  'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Cypresses

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sai Garden

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Cupressus
Variety : Sai signature
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Goldcrest plant or Lemon cypress
Water : Wet
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cupressus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor