Cupressus Macrocarpa Goldcrest Wilma  'Indoor Plants'
Cupressus Macrocarpa Goldcrest Wilma  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Cupressus Macrocarpa Goldcrest Wilma  Online
Cupressus Macrocarpa Goldcrest Wilma  'Indoor Plants'
Cupressus Macrocarpa Goldcrest Wilma  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Cupressus Macrocarpa Goldcrest Wilma  Online

Cupressus Macrocarpa Goldcrest Wilma

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Macrocarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Monterey Cypress Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cupressus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor