Cupressus Macrocarpa Gold Ball 'Indoor Plants'
Cupressus Macrocarpa Gold Ball 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Cupressus Macrocarpa Gold Ball Online
Cupressus Macrocarpa Gold Ball 'Indoor Plants'
Cupressus Macrocarpa Gold Ball 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Cupressus Macrocarpa Gold Ball Online

Cupressus Macrocarpa Gold Ball

KWD 8.750

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 11423
Species : Macrocarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Monterey Cypress Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Cupressus
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 19

More from this vendor