Cupressus Macr. Goldcrest Shape 'Indoor Plants'
Cupressus Macr. Goldcrest Shape 'Indoor Plants'

Cupressus Macr. Goldcrest Shape

KWD 4.400

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : cupressus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : christmas tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cupressus
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor