Cordyline Kiwi 'Indoor Plants'
Cordyline Kiwi 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Cordyline Kiwi Online
Cordyline Kiwi 'Indoor Plants'
Cordyline Kiwi 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Cordyline Kiwi Online

Cordyline Kiwi

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2031
Species : Fruticosa Kiwi
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Kiwi Ti, Ti Plant, Cordyline Kiwi
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cordyline
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor