Cordyline Fruticosa Glauca 'Indoor Plants'
Cordyline Fruticosa Glauca 'Indoor Plants'

Cordyline Fruticosa Glauca

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Fruticosa Glauca
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Green Ti Plant, Ti Tree, Baby Doll Ti
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cordyline
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor