Codiaeum 25 Indoor Plants
Codiaeum 25 Indoor Plants

Codiaeum 25

KWD 2.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details
Color : Clear
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-CODIAEUM-25
Species : Codiaeum
Variety : Excellent
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Croton
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Codiaeum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 5.8
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland