Citrus Tree 'Indoor Plants'
Citrus Tree 'Indoor Plants'

Citrus Tree

KWD 125.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Orange
Species : Citrus
Variety : Sinensus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Cirustree
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 130
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Italy

More from this vendor