Chlorophytum Comosum 'Bonnie' 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum Comosum 'Bonnie' 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chlorophytum Comosum 'Bonnie' Online
Chlorophytum Comosum 'Bonnie' 'Indoor Plants'
Chlorophytum Comosum 'Bonnie' 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chlorophytum Comosum 'Bonnie' Online

Chlorophytum Comosum 'Bonnie'

KWD 3.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : IND2134
Species : C. comosum
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Bonnie Spider Plant
Water : Wet
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chlorophytum
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor