Chamaedorea Metallica 'Indoor Plants'
Chamaedorea Metallica 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chamaedorea Metallica Online
Chamaedorea Metallica 'Indoor Plants'
Chamaedorea Metallica 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chamaedorea Metallica Online

Chamaedorea Metallica

KWD 23.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Metallica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Bella Palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaedorea
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor