Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants'
Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chamaedorea Elegans Online
Chamaedorea Elegans Shopping
Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants'
Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chamaedorea Elegans Online
Chamaedorea Elegans Shopping

Chamaedorea Elegans

KWD 2.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2044
Species : Elegans
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Parlor Palm, Neanthe Bella Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaedorea
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor