Castana 'Indoor Plants'
Castana 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Castana Online
Castana Shopping
Castana 'Indoor Plants'
Castana 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Castana Online
Castana Shopping

Castana

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Sativa
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Castanea sativa
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Castana
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor