Calathea Stromanthe Triostar 'Indoor Plants'
Calathea Stromanthe Triostar 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Calathea Stromanthe Triostar 'Indoor Plants'
Calathea Stromanthe Triostar 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Calathea Stromanthe Triostar

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Terra Garden Company

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Triostar
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Tricolor or Triostar Stromanthe
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Calathea
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor