Calathea Insignis 'Indoor Plants'
Calathea Insignis 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Calathea Insignis 'Indoor Plants'
Calathea Insignis 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Calathea Insignis

KWD 9.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Yellow
Vendor Serial Code : IND2352
Species : insignis
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Rattlesnake Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Calathea
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 16
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor