Buxus Sempervirens 'Indoor Plants'
Buxus Sempervirens 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Buxus Sempervirens 'Indoor Plants'
Buxus Sempervirens 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Buxus Sempervirens

KWD 13.845

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Buxus Sempervirens
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Buxaceae
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Buxus
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor