Asplenium Parvati Indoor Plants
Asplenium Parvati Indoor Plants

Asplenium Parvati

KWD 10.750

KWD 8.100

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : 3-PLT-ASPLNM-PARVATI-40
Species : Asplenium
Variety : Asplenium Parvati
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Austral Gem
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Asplenium
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 22
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland