Asplenium Nidus Indoor Plants
Asplenium Nidus Indoor Plants Shrubs
Asplenium Nidus Online
Asplenium Nidus Indoor Plants
Asplenium Nidus Indoor Plants Shrubs
Asplenium Nidus Online

Asplenium Nidus

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Nidus
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Birds Nest Fern
Water : Wet
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Asplenium
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium