Asplenium Antiquum 'Indoor Plants'
Asplenium Antiquum 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Asplenium Antiquum 'Indoor Plants'
Asplenium Antiquum 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Asplenium Antiquum

KWD 9.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Nidus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Birds Nest Ferns
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Asplenium
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor