Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus 'Indoor Plants'
Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus Online
Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus Shopping
Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus 'Indoor Plants'
Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus Online
Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus Shopping

Asparagus Setaceus Plumosus

KWD 2.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2317
Species : Aethiopicus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Asparagus Fern, Common Asparagus Fern
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 7
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor