Asparagus Plumosus 'Indoor Plants'
Asparagus Plumosus 'Indoor Plants'

Asparagus Plumosus

KWD 4.500

KWD 3.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Me

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 5237
Species : Plumosus
Variety : Plumosus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : اسبرجس ناعم
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 6
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor